Top Achievers 2014

PLEASE REMEMBER THAT REVISION FOR ALL GRADES AND SUBJECTS CAN BE FOUND UNDER

ACADEMICS - GR8-12 REVISION.

 

FINAL EXAM  2014
  GR SURNAME NAME % PRIMARY SCHOOL
1 8D LOUWSKITT ESTER JOSLYUN ELIZABETH 87 PRIMROSE PARK
2 8J MODACK MALIKA 86 TURFHALL
3 8S OMAR AASIMA 85 TURFHALL
4 8B MVANYASHE LISA 84 RONDEBOSCH EAST
5 8B ISMAIL KAUTHAR 83 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
5 8S CAMROODIEN FAIZAAN 83 TURFHALL
7 8J CARLOO SOFFIA 81 PORTAVUE
8 8S MBULAWA SIPHUMEZE 80 ALPINE PRIMARY
9 8B ADAMS KIRSTIE ALLYSSA 79 YORK ROAD
10 8D ERISPE AMBER 78 RONDEBOSCH EAST
10 8J ESAU SHEREZAAN 78 SUNLANDS PRIMARY
10 8J SALIE MIKA EEL 78 RYLANDS
13 8B ARMIEN AALEYAH 77 SUNLANDS PRIMARY
13 8B FELTON MARIAM 77 TURFHALL
13 8B PHILANDER RASHEEQAH 77 KENWYN 
16 8S BOTHA DEAN DAVID 76 TAFELBERG
16 8S DIEDERICKS MAHIER 76 NEWFIELDS PRIMARY
18 8D MILLER ANEEQA 75 PORTAVUE
18 8J ABRAHAMS UMAR 75 GOLDEN GROVE PRIMARY
18 8J DRAMAT ILHAAM 75 GOLDEN GROVE PRIMARY
18 8J PARKER ABDUL BAASIT 75 GROOTE SCHUUL PRIMARY
18 8S CASSIEM TASKEEN 75 TURFHALL
           
           
1 9L LOGDAY TABASSUM 86 TURFHALL
2 9L HENDRICKS MEEKA-EL 83 RYLANDS
3 9Z LATIEF ZAAKIRAH 82 RYLANDS
4 9L HEAVYSIDE THAUREN MERCADES 81 MONTEVIDEO
5 9D RAWOOT TASMIYAH 80 PELICAN PARK
6 9D ANTHONY QAANITAH 79 YORK ROAD
7 9Z SALIE YUSRAA 77 HABIBIA
7 9D MANKAYI SBONGILE 77 SEA POINT
9 9M BEUKES DONNA-LEE 75 YORK ROAD
9 9L ISMAIL TANWEER 75 TURFHALL
11 9M BEUKES CHEYENNE 74 TURFHALL
11 9M OMAR FATIMA 74 TURFHALL
11 9Z SAMUELS MOEGAMED THARFIER 74 RONDEBOSCH EAST
14 9D ENGLE ENRIQUE RUSSEL 73 YORK ROAD
15 9D MANEVELD NUR JEHAN 72 SUNLANDS
15 9Z ARMIEN AMIRAH 72 CECIL ROAD
17 9D AMOD LAYLA 70 HABIBIA
17 9L ADAMS MOGAMAT YAASEEN 70 SUNLANDS
17 9Z JACOBS LA-EEQA 70 RONDEBOSCH EAST
17 9Z JAFFER SALMAAN 70 TURFHALL
17 9M PAPIER MAXINE LOUISE 70 PARKHURST
           
           
           
1 10M ISMAIL SHAAKIRA 86.1 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
2 10M RAMAGES ASHWIN MICHAEL 83.8 KANNEMEYER PRIMARY
3 10M FAKIER RAGMAH 83.3 RONDEBOSCH EAST PRIMARY
4 10M HOOSAIN NAZEEFAH 81.7 RYLANDS PRIMARY
5 10M MODACK MOHAMMED 80.7 TURFHALL PRIMARY
6 10S KAMISH ISMA-EEL 80.2 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
7 10M ABRAHAMS FATIEMA 78.9 TURFHALL PRIMARY
8 10M EBRAHIM AZHAR  77.8 RYLANDS PRIMARY
9 10S STUURMAN LAZAHN 77.6 KENWYN PRIMARY
10 10M JACOBS CAYLIN IVANA 77.1 GARLENDALE PRIMARY
11 10S HASSAN GHASEENAH 76.6 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
12 10L HARDENBERG MALIKAH 76.4 FERNDALE
13 10S PETERS AMMAARAH 76.3 HABIBIA PRIMARY
14 10M HAMZA MALIKAH 74.6 TURFHALL PRIMARY
15 10E ESAU ANEESA 74.3 SUNLANDS PRIMARY
16 10L PITTS TARRYN TAYLOR 73.7 TURFHALL PRIMARY
17 10S WANIES DANIELLE SHAVON 72.3 TURFHALL PRIMARY
18 10M SAMUELS SAKINAH 71.5 SUNNYSIDE PRIMARY
19 10M BURGHERS AQILAH 70.8 SUNLANDS PRIMARY
20 10L SAMUELS HUYAAM 70.4 SUNNYSIDE PRIMARY
           
           
           
1 11P PARKER THAABIET 88.4 TURFHALL
2 11Z HENDRICKS SAARRAH 86.5 RYLANDS PRIMARY
3 11P MODACK HABIBA 86.3 TURFHALL
4 11Z SOLOMON AYESHA 81.6 MUHAMMADEYAH
5 11Z ADAMS KHADIJA HAROON 81.5 RONDEBOSCH EAST
6 11Z OMAR HABEEBA 79.8 YORK ROAD PRIMARY
7 11Z DOLLIE KOUTHAR 79.6 TURFHALL
8 11Z ENGEL STACEY CAITLIN 79.2 RONDEBOSCH EAST
9 11P KENNY SADIEKA 78.3 PARKFIELDS
10 11Z LAMBAREY ABDUL MUIEZZ 77.4 RYLANDS PRIMARY
11 11Z GROENEMEYER JADE CARA 76.8 ST. THERESA'S
12 11Z COLLINS JAY-DEE 75.3 NORTHWOOD
13 11G SALIE AYESHA 74 PORTIA
14 11Z ARENDSE TIMOTHY 73.8 SUNNYSIDE
15 11P MHONYENI NOSIPHIWO 73.3 MANDALAY
16 11Z GALANT YA'QOOB 72.8 FERNDALE
17 11Z MATTHEWS MOGAMAT TAUFEEQ 72.4 FERNDALE
18 11P PARKAR RAEESA 71.8 TURFHALL
19 11H DALVIE ZAYYAAN 71.2 SURREY PRIMARY
20 11P KHAN NAEEMA 71.1 KENWYN
           

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                                                           SEPTEMBER EXAM  2014
  GR SURNAME NAME % PRIMARY SCHOOL
1 8J MODACK MALIKA 87 TURFHALL
2 8B ADAMS KIRSTIE ALLYSSA 85 YORK ROAD
3 8B ISMAIL KAUTHAR 84 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
3 8B MVANYASHE LISA 84 RONDEBOSCH EAST
3 8D LOUWSKITT ESTER JOSLYN ELIZABETH 84 PRIMROSE PARK
3 8S OMAR AASIMA 84 TURFHALL
7 8S CAMROODIEN FAIZAAN 83 TURFHALL
8 8J CARLOO SOFFIA 82 PORTAVUE
9 8B FELTON MARIAM 81 TURFHALL
9 8J ESAU SHEREZAAN 81 SUNLANDS PRIMARY
11 8B PHILANDER RASHEEQAH 80 KENWYN 
11 8J SALIE MIKAEEL 80 RYLANDS
13 8D ERISPE AMBER 79 RONDEBOSCH EAST
14 8B ARMIEN AALEYAH 78 SUNLANDS PRIMARY
14 8B ISMAIL NURAAN 78 TURFHALL
14 8J DRAMAT ILHAAM 78 GOLDEN GROVE PRIMARY
14 8S MBULAWA SIPHUMEZE 78 ALPINE PRIMARY
18 8B BARENDS CAYLIN 76 SURREY PRIMARY
18 8B JACOBS CHANTE JAYDEN 76 TURFHALL
18 8D BEHARDIEN AMMAARAH 76 RONDEBOSCH EAST
18 8D MILLER ANEEQAH 76 PORTAVUE
18 8J PEARCE TATUM  NEVE 76 PARKHURST 
           
           
1 9L LOGDAY TABASSUM 87 TURFHALL
2 9L HEAVYSIDE THAUREN MERCADES 84 MONTEVIDEO
2 9L LATIEF ZAAKIRAH 84 RYLANDS
4 9Z HENDRICKS MEEKAEEL 83 RYLANDS
5 9D ANTHONY QAANITAH 79 YORK ROAD
6 9D MANKAYI SBONGILE 78 SEA POINT
7 9D RAWOOT TASMIYAH 77 PELICAN PARK
8 9Z SALIE YUSRAA 75 HABIBIA
9 9M PAPIER MAXINE LOUISE 74 PARKHURST
9 9M BEUKES CHEYENNE TAMIKA 73 TURFHALL
9 9M BEUKES DONNA-LEE 73 YORK ROAD
9 9M OMAR FATIMA 73 TURFHALL
9 9Z ARMIEN AMIRAH 73 CECIL ROAD
14 9L ISMAIL TANWEER 72 TURFHALL
15 9D MANEVELD NUR-JEHAN 71 SUNLANDS
15 9L ADAMS MOGAMAT YAASEEN 71 SUNLANDS
15 9L CHARLES NAEELAH 71 FAIRVIEW
18 9M HATTAS HANIM 70 YORK ROAD
19 9D AMOD LAYLA 69 HABIBIA
19 9D GANIE AQEELAH 69 GOODWOOD PARK
19 9Z JAFFER SALMAAN 69 TURFHALL
19 9Z SAMUELS MOEGAMED THARFIER 69 RONDEBOSCH EAST
           
           
1 10M MODACK MOHAMMED 87.8 TURFHALL PRIMARY
2 10M FAKIER RAGMAH 87.1 RONDEBOSCH EAST PRIMARY
3 10M HOOSAIN NAZEEFAH 86.3 RYLANDS PRIMARY
4 10S KAMISH ISMA-EEL 85.6 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
5 10M EBRAHIM AZHAR  84.3 RYLANDS PRIMARY
6 10M HAMZA MALIKAH 83.4 TURFHALL PRIMARY
7 10M RAMAGES ASHWIN MICHAEL 82.9 KANNEMEYER PRIMARY
8 10M JACOBS CAYLIN IVANA 82.8 GARLENDALE PRIMARY
9 10M ISMAIL SHAAKIRA 81.1 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
10 10S STUURMAN LAZAHN 80.5 KENWYN PRIMARY
11 10M ABRAHAMS FATIEMA 79.7 TURFHALL PRIMARY
12 10L HARDENBERG MALIKAH 77.9 FERNDALE
13 10S HASSAN GHASEENAH 75.9 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
14 10M CAROLISSEN JASON 75.2 YORK ROAD PRIMARY
14 10M PARKER SHAKIREEN 75.2 YORK ROAD PRIMARY
16 10S WANIES DANIELLE SHAVON 74.8 TURFHALL PRIMARY
17 10G HLELA  ATHENKOSI 73.4 MANDALAY PRIMARY
18 10L SAMUELS HUYAAM 73.1 SUNNYSIDE PRIMARY
19 10S JOSEPH SHAHZAADA 72.2 RYLANDS PRIMARY
20 10L PITTS TARRYN TAYLOR 71.9 TURFHALL PRIMARY
20 10M SAMSODIEN ZUBAIR 71.9 DOUGLAS ROAD PRIMARY
           
           
1 11P PARKER THAABIET 89.9 TURFHALL
2 11Z HENDRICKS SAARRAH 89.8 RYLANDS PRIMARY
3 11P MODACK HABIBA 89.1 TURFHALL
4 11Z SOLOMON AYESHA 83.7 MUHAMMADEYAH
5 11Z GROENEMEYER JADE CARA 81.9 ST. THERESA'S
5 11Z OMAR HABEEBA 81.9 YORK ROAD PRIMARY
7 11Z ADAMS KHADIJA HAROON 81.7 RONDEBOSCH EAST
8 11Z ENGEL STACEY CAITLIN 81.5 RONDEBOSCH EAST
9 11P KENNY SADIEKA 80.3 PARKFIELDS
10 11Z DOLLIE KOUTHAR 80 TURFHALL
11 11Z ARENDSE TIMOTHY 77.9 SUNNYSIDE
12 11G ESSA RAIYAANAH 77.7 RYLANDS
13 11Z MATTHEWS MOGAMAT TAUFEEQ 76.8 FERNDALE
14 11P PARKAR RAEESA 76.7 TURFHALL
15 11Z LAMBAREY ABDUL MUIEZZ 75.8 RYLANDS PRIMARY
16 11G VAN WYK MINOWRAH 75.5 RONDEBOSCH EAST
17 11Z PETERS MADEEGA 75 TURFHALL
18 11P KHAN NAEEMA 74 KENWYN
19 11G SALIE AYESHA 73.6 PORTIA
20 11Z COLLINS JAY-DEE 73.5 NORTHWOOD
           
           
1 12G EBRAHIM TAHIR 93.3 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
2 12G HASSIEM MAS'OOD 92.9 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
3 12L KASAI HIDEAKI LYLE 90.8 KENWYN PRIMARY
4 12G HARNAKER ZAHRAA 88.2 TURFHALL
5 12G JAKOET YUSUF 86.4 SURREY PRIMARY
6 12L SAMODIEN NA-ILAH 81.1 PORTAVUE PRIMARY
7 12G ATSON RYAL 79.3 PARKHURST PRIMARY
8 12G VAN KESTEREN MEGAN 79.1 PORTAVUE PRIMARY
9 12D PETERSEN KAUTHAR 76.4 MUHAMMADEYAH PRIMARY
10 12G ADAMS TAARIQ 76 TUSCANY GLEN
10 12G RICHARDS ALIYAH 76 MITCHELLS PLAIN PRIMARY
12 12D GARDINER TEVIN GARTH 75.6 SUNNYSIDE
13 12M DAVIDS MALIKAH 75.5 TURFHALL
14 12G KHAN MOHAMED SHUAIB 75 KENWYN PRIMARY
15 12L MASSEY JOSHUA DARREN 74.9 YORK ROAD
16 12P HARRIS KIRSTEN DOMINIQUE 74.7 ST AUGUSTINE'S RC PRIMARY
17 12G DOLAN ZIYAD 74.6 SUNNYSIDE PRIMARY
17 12G JOHNSON SHAMIKA 74.6 MITCHELLS PLAIN PRIMARY
19 12L RYKLIEF MOGAMAT NUHR 74.5 YORK ROAD PRIMRARY 
20 12D SWAIL QADEER 73.1 PARKHURST PRIMARY
20 12G CROWIE DANIELLE JOLENA 73.1 STRANDFONTEIN PRIMARY

 

 

 

JUNE EXAM  2014
  GR SURNAME NAME % PRIMARY SCHOOL
1 8D LOUWSKITT ESTER JOSLYN ELIZABETH 87 PRIMROSE PARK
2 8J MODACK MALIKA 86 TURFHALL
3 8S CAMROODIEN FAIZAAN 85 TURFHALL
4 8S OMAR AASIMA 84 TURFHALL
5 8B ISMAIL KAUTHAR 82 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
5 8B MVANYASHE LISA 82 RONDEBOSCH EAST
5 8J CARLOO SOFFIA 82 PORTAVUE
8 8B ADAMS KIRSTIE ALLYSSA 81 YORK ROAD
9 8J ESAU SHEREZAAN 80 SUNLANDS PRIMARY
10 8B FELTON MARIAM 79 TURFHALL
10 8J SALIE MIKAEEL 79 RYLANDS
12 8B JACOBS CHANTE JAYDEN 78 TURFHALL
12 8S MBULAWA SIPHUMEZE 78 ALPINE PRIMARY
12 8B ARMIEN AALEYAH 78 SUNLANDS PRIMARY
15 8B PHILANDER RASHEEQAH 77 KENWYN 
15 8D MILLER ANEEQAH 77 PORTAVUE
17 8D ERISPE AMBER 76 RONDEBOSCH EAST
18 8S CASSIEM TASKEEN 75 TURFHALL
18 8J PEARCE TATUM  NEVE 75 PARKHURST 
18 8J ABRAHAMS UMAR 75 GOLDEN GROVE
18 8S BOTHA DEAN DAVID 75 TAFELBERG
18 8B WHITE TONIQUE ROXANNE 75 KENWYN 
18 8J SAMPSON STEPHEN 75 BRIDGEVILLE 
           
           
1 9L LOGDAY TABASSUM 87 TURFHALL
2 9Z HENDRICKS MEEKAEEL 82 RYLANDS
2 9D ANTHONY QAANITAH 82 YORK ROAD
4 9L LATIEF ZAAKIRAH 79 RYLANDS
4 9D RAWOOT TASMIYAH 79 PELICAN PARK
6 9D MANKAYI SBONGILE 78 SEA POINT
7 9L HEAVYSIDE THAUREN MERCADES 77 MONTEVIDEO
8 9M BEUKES DONNA-LEE 75 YORK ROAD
9 9M BEUKES CHEYENNE TAMIKA 74 TURFHALL
10 9L ISMAIL TANWEER 73 TURFHALL
10 9Z SALIE YUSRAA 73 HABIBIA
12 9M OMAR FATIMA 72 TURFHALL
12 9Z ARMIEN AMIRAH 72 CECIL ROAD
14 9M SAMODIEN TASHRiQue 71 YORK ROAD
14 9Z SAMUELS MOEGAMED THARFIER 71 RONDEBOSCH EAST
16 9D MANEVELD NUR-JEHAN 70 SUNLANDS
16 9L ADAMS MOGAMAT YAASEEN 70 SUNLANDS
18 9D AMOD LAYLA 69 HABIBIA
18 9D JORDAAN HAILLEE 69 SUNLANDS
20 9Z PECK SHAKEEL AHMED 68 PORTAVUE
20 9Z SEDICK AAKIFAH 68 YORK ROAD
20 9Z JAFFER SALMAAN 68 TURFHALL
           
1 10M HOOSAIN NAZEEFAH 85.2 RYLANDS PRIMARY
2 10M RAMAGES ASHWIN MICHAEL 84.8 KANNEMEYER PRIMARY
3 10M FAKIER RAGMAH 83.8 RONDEBOSCH EAST PRIMARY
4 10M ISMAIL SHAAKIRA 83.6 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
5 10M MODACK MOHAMMED 80.6 TURFHALL PRIMARY
6 10M JACOBS CAYLIN IVANA 80.4 GARLENDALE PRIMARY
7 10M ABRAHAMS FATIEMA 80.2 TURFHALL PRIMARY
8 10S KAMISH ISMA-EEL 79.8 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
9 10M HAMZA MALIKAH 79.3 TURFHALL PRIMARY
10 10S STUURMAN LAZAHN 77.9 KENWYN PRIMARY
11 10E ESAU ANEESA 77.5 SUNLANDS PRIMARY
12 10M EBRAHIM AZHAR  76.2 RYLANDS PRIMARY
13 10L PITTS TARRYN TAYLOR 74.7 TURFHALL PRIMARY
14 10S HASSAN GHASEENAH 74.6 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
15 10M CAROLISSEN JASON 74.4 YORK ROAD PRIMARY
15 10S PETERS AMMAARAH 74.4 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
17 10M BURGHERS AQILAH 74.3 SUNLANDS PRIMARY
18 10M SAMUELS SAKINAH 73.3 SUNNYSIDE PRIMARY
19 10L SAMUELS HUYAAM 72.7 SUNNYSIDE PRIMARY
20 10L HARDENBERG MALIKAH 72.2 FERNDALE
           
           
1 11P PARKER THAABIET 88 TURFHALL
2 11P MODACK HABIBA 85.8 TURFHALL
3 11Z HENDRICKS SAARRAH 84.6 RYLANDS PRIMARY
4 11Z SOLOMON AYESHA 81.9 MUHAMMADEYAH
5 11Z GROENEMEYER JADE CARA 78.3 ST. THERESA'S
5 11Z ADAMS KHADIJA HAROON 78.3 RONDEBOSCH EAST
7 11Z DOLLIE KOUTHAR 78.2 TURFHALL
8 11P KENNY SADIEKA 78 PARKFIELDS
9 11G SALIE AYESHA 77.6 PORTIA
10 11Z ENGEL STACEY CAITLIN 76.9 RONDEBOSCH EAST
11 11Z LAMBAREY ABDUL MUIEZZ 75.1 RYLANDS PRIMARY
12 11Z GALANT YA'QOOB 74.2 FERNDALE
12 11P MHONYENI NOSIPHIWO 74.2 MANDALAY
14 11Z MATTHEWS MOGAMAT TAUFEEQ 73.1 FERNDALE
15 11Z COLLINS JAY-DEE 71.9 NORTHWOOD
16 11Z ALLIE AAISHAH 71.8 TURFHALL
17 11P PARKAR RAEESA 71.7 TURFHALL
18 11G ESSA RAIYAANAH 71.4 RYLANDS
18 11G VAN WYK MINOWRAH 71.4 RONDEBOSCH EAST
20 11P KHAN NAEEMA 71.3 KENWYN
           
           
1 12G EBRAHIM TAHIR 92 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
2 12G HASSIEM MAS'OOD 90.4 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
3 12L KASAI HIDEAKI LYLE 87 KENWYN PRIMARY
4 12G HARNAKER ZAHRAA 85.7 TURFHALL
5 12L SAMODIEN NA-ILAH 82.8 PORTAVUE PRIMARY
6 12G JAKOET YUSUF 82.1 SURREY PRIMARY
7 12G ATSON RYAL 77.4 PARKHURST PRIMARY
8 12G ADAMS TAARIQ 76.9 TUSCANY GLEN
9 12G DOLAN ZIYAD 76.8 SUNNYSIDE PRIMARY
10 12M DAVIDS MALIKAH 75.5 TURFHALL
11 12G JOHNSON SHAMIKA 73.5 MITCHELLS PLAIN PRIMARY
12 12L MASSEY JOSHUA DARREN 73.4 YORK ROAD
13 12D SWAIL QADEER 73.2 PARKHURST PRIMARY
13 12G VAN KESTEREN MEGAN 73.2 PORTAVUE
15 12L RYKLIEF MOGAMAT NUHR 72.3 YORK ROAD PRIMRARY 
16 12D PETERSEN KAUTHAR 71.9 MUHAMMADEYAH PRIMARY
17 12G RICHARDS ALIYAH 71.6 PORTAVUE PRIMARY
18 12P TURNER JESSE JADE 71.6 FERNDALE PRIMARY
19 12G KHAN MOHAMED SHUAIB 71.4 KENWYN PRIMARY
19 12P HARRIS KIRSTEN DOMINIQUE 71.4 ST AUGUSTINE'S RC PRIMARY
           

 

 

                                  MARCH CONTROLLED TEST 2014
  GR SURNAME NAME % PRIMARY SCHOOL
1 8S OMAR AASIMA 87 TURFHALL
2 8B ADAMS KIRSTIE ALLYSSA 86 YORK ROAD
3 8J CARLOO SOFFIA 85 PORTAVUE
4 8B ISMAIL KAUTHAR 84 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
4 8D LOUWSKITT ESTER JOSLYN ELIZABETH 84 PRIMROSE PARK
6 8J MODACK MALIKA 83 TURFHALL
6 8S CAMROODIEN FAIZAAN 83 TURFHALL
8 8J SALIE MIKAEEL 81 RYLANDS
9 8S MBULAWA SIPHUMEZE 80 ALPINE PRIMARY
9 8B MVANYASHE LISA 80 RONDEBOSCH EAST
11 8D MILLER ANEEQAH 79 PORTAVUE
11 8S CASSIEM TASKEEN 79 TURFHALL
13 8B ARMIEN AALEYAH 78 SUNLANDS PRIMARY
13 8B JACOBS CHANTE JAYDEN 78 TURFHALL
13 8D ERISPE AMBER 78 RONDEBOSCH EAST
16 8B ADAMS IMRAAN 77 TURFHALL
16 8D HAMID MOHAMED AJWAD 77 PELICAN PARK
16 8J DRAMAT ILHAAM 77 GOLDEN GROVE
16 8S BOTHA DEAN DAVID 77 TAFELBERG
20 8B DE VILLIERS TAMIKA 76 HYDE PARK PRIMARY
20 8B ISMAIL NURAAN 76 TURFHALL
20 8B PHILANDER RASHEEQAH 76 KENWYN 
20 8J PARKER ABDUL-BAASIT 76 GROOTE SCHOOL PRIMARY
           
           
1 9L LOGDAY TABASSUM 87 TURFHALL
2 9D ANTHONY QAANITAH 81 YORK ROAD
3 9Z HENDRICKS MEEKAEEL 80 RYLANDS
4 9D RAWOOT TASMIYAH 79 PELICAN PARK
4 9M BEUKES DONNA-LEE 79 YORK ROAD
4 9M OMAR FATIMA 79 TURFHALL
7 9L LATIEF ZAAKIRAH 78 RYLANDS
8 9D MANKAYI SBONGILE 77 SEA POINT
9 9L ISMAIL TANWEER 76 TURFHALL
9 9M BEUKES CHEYENNE TAMIKA 76 TURFHALL
11 9L HEAVYSIDE THAUREN MERCADES 75 MONTEVIDEO
12 9D ENGLE ENRIQUE RUSSELL 73 YORK ROAD
12 9M MC CREE COURTNEY 73 ROSMEAD CENTRAL
12 9Z SAMUELS MOEGAMED THARFIER 73 RONDEBOSCH EAST
15 9Z ARMIEN AMIRAH 72 CECIL ROAD
16 9M ABDURAHMAN SALWAA 71 PORTAVUE
16 9M PAPIER MAXINE LOUISE 71 PARKHURST
16 9Z JACOBS LA-EEQA 71 RONDEBOSCH EAST
16 9Z SALIE YUSRAA 71 HABIBIA
20 9D GANIE AQEELAH 70 GOODWOOD PARK
20 9D JORDAAN HAILLEE 70 SUNLANDS
           
           
1 10S KAMISH ISMA-EEL 85.3 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
2 10M FAKIER RAGMAH 84.9 RONDEBOSCH EAST PRIMARY
3 10M ISMAIL SHAAKIRA 83.8 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
4 10S STUURMAN LAZAHN 82.5 KENWYN PRIMARY
5 10M HOOSAIN NAZEEFAH 81.4 RYLANDS PRIMARY
5 10S HASSAN GHASEENAH 81.4 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
7 10M RAMAGES ASHWIN MICHAEL 81 KANNEMEYER PRIMARY
8 10S PETERS AMMAARAH 79.6 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
9 10M EBRAHIM AZHAR  78.4 RYLANDS PRIMARY
9 10M JACOBS CAYLIN IVANA 78.4 GARLENDALE PRIMARY
11 10E ESAU ANEESA 78.2 SUNLANDS PRIMARY
12 10L PITTS TARRYN TAYLOR 76.8 TURFHALL PRIMARY
12 10M HAMZA MALIKAH 76.8 TURFHALL PRIMARY
14 10M ABRAHAMS FATIEMA 76.2 TURFHALL PRIMARY
15 10M BURGHERS AQILAH 75.7 SUNLANDS PRIMARY
16 10L SAMUELS HUYAAM 74.2 SUNNYSIDE PRIMARY
17 10M PARKER SHAKIREEN 74 YORK PRIMARY ROAD
18 10L HARDENBERG MALIKAH 73.5 FERNDALE
19 10S JOSEPH SHAHZAADA 73.4 RYLANDS PRIMARY
20 10M MODACK MOHAMMED 73.2 TURFHALL PRIMARY
           
           
1 11P PARKER THAABIET 89.7 TURFHALL
2 11Z ADAMS KHADIJA HAROON 85.3 RONDEBOSCH EAST
3 11P MODACK HABIBA 84.8 TURFHALL
4 11Z HENDRICKS SAARRAH 84.5 RYLANDS PRIMARY
5 11Z SOLOMON AYESHA 82.9 MUHAMMADEYAH
6 11Z GROENEMEYER JADE CARA 82.4 ST. THERESA'S
7 11Z OMAR HABEEBA 82.1 TURFHALL
8 11Z ENGEL STACEY CAITLIN 79.9 RONDEBOSCH EAST
9 11Z DOLLIE KOUTHAR 79.3 TURFHALL
10 11G ESSA RAIYAANAH 78.9 RYLANDS
11 11Z ARENDSE TIMOTHY 78.5 SID G RULE
12 11P KENNY SADIEKA 77.7 PARKFIELDS
13 11Z COLLINS JAY-DEE 77.7 NORTHWOOD
14 11G VAN WYK MINOWRAH 76.6 RONDEBOSCH EAST
15 11Z LAMBAREY ABDUL MUIEZZ 76 RYLANDS PRIMARY
16 11Z ALLIE AAISHAH 75.7 TURFHALL
17 11Z GALANT YA'QOOB 75.3 FERNDALE
18 11P PARKAR RAEESA 75 TURFHALL
19 11Z MATTHEWS MOGAMAT TAUFEEQ 74.9 FERNDALE
20 11P MHONYENI NOSIPHIWO 74.8 MANDALAY
           
           
1 12G HASSIEM MAS'OOD 93.1 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
2 12G EBRAHIM TAHIR 92.1 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
3 12L KASAI HIDEAKI LYLE 89 KENWYN PRIMARY
4 12G HARNAKER ZAHRAA 87.8 TURFHALL
5 12G JAKOET YUSUF 84.5 SURREY PRIMARY
6 12L SAMODIEN NA-ILAH 83.5 PORTAVUE PRIMARY
7 12G ADAMS TAARIQ 81.4 TUSCANY GLEN
8 12L RYKLIEF MOGAMAT NUHR 81.1 YORK ROAD PRIMRARY 
9 12G ATSON RYAL 80.9 PARKHURST PRIMARY
10 12M DAVIDS MALIKAH 80.3 TURFHALL
11 12G JOHNSON SHAMIKA 80.2 MITCHELLS PLAIN PRIMARY
12 12G VAN KESTEREN MEGAN 79.4 PORTAVUE
13 12P TURNER JESSE JADE 78.1 FERNDALE PRIMARY
14 12G KHAN MOHAMED SHUAIB 78 KENWYN PRIMARY
15 12G DOLAN ZIYAD 77.2 SUNNYSIDE PRIMARY
16 12D SWAIL QADEER 75.6 PARKHURST PRIMARY
17 12L EDWARDS MOGAMAT UZAIR 75.3 RONDEBOSCH EAST PRIMARY
18 12P HARRIS KIRSTEN DOMINIQUE 75.3 ST AUGUSTINE'S RC PRIMARY
19 12G CROWIE DANIELLE JOLENA 75.2 STRANDFONTEIN PRIMARY
20 12L MASSEY JOSHUA DARREN 74.9 YORK ROAD