Top Achievers 2013

 

FINAL EXAM 2013
  GR SURNAME NAME % PRIMARY SCHOOL
1 8L LOGDAY TABASSUM 85 TURFHALL
2 8Z HENDRICKS MEEKAEEL 82 RYLANDS
3 8D ANTHONY QAANITAH 80 YORK ROAD
4 8M JABAAR SHAFEEQAH 79 TIMOUR HALL
5 8D RAWOOT TASMIYAH 78 PELICAN PARK
5 8Z ARMIEN AMIRAH 78 CECIL ROAD
7 8D MANKAYI SBONGILE 77 SEA POINT
7 8L ISMAIL TANWEER 77 TURFHALL
9 8L LATIEF ZAAKIRAH 76 RYLANDS
9 8M BEUKES DONNA-LEE 76 YORK ROAD
9 8Z SALIE YUSRAA 76 HABIBIA
12 8L HEAVYSIDE THAUREN MERCADES 74 MONTEVIDEO
13 8M SAMSODIEN TASHRIQUE 73 YORK ROAD
13 8M BEUKES CHEYENNE TAMIKA 73 TURFHALL
13 8M OMAR FATIMA 73 TURFHALL
16 8Z SAMUELS MOEGAMED THARFIER 72 RONDEBOSCH EAST
16 8Z JACOBS LA-EEQA 72 RONDEBOSCH EAST
16 8M MC CREE COURTNEY 72 ROSMEAD CENTRAL
16 8M ABDURAHMAN SALWAA 72 PORTAVUE
20 8D ENGLE ENRIQUE RUSSELL 71 YORK ROAD
           
           
           
           
           
1 GR9 M HOOSAIN NAZEEFAH   88 RYLANDS PRIMARY
1 GR9 S KAMISH ISMA-EEL   88 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
3 GR9 M ISMAIL SHAAKIRA   86 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
4 GR9 B ESAU ANEESA   85 SUNLANDS PRIMARY
5 GR9 A FAKIER RAGMAH   84 RONDEBOSCH EAST PRIMARY
6 GR9 A WANIES DANIELLE   82 TURFHALL PRIMARY
6 GR9 S STUURMAN LAZAHN   82 KENWYN PRIMARY
6 GR9 A JACOBS CAYLIN   82 GARLENDALE PRIMARY
6 GR9 S RAMAGES ASHWIN MICHAEL  82 KANNEMEYER PRIMARY
10 GR9 M ABRAHAMS FATIEMA   81 TURFHALL PRIMARY
11 GR9 S PETERS AMMAARAH   80 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
12 GR9 E EBRAHIM AZHAR   79 RYLANDS PRIMARY
12 GR9 B HASSAN GHASEENAH   79 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
12 GR9 M HAMZA MALIKAH   79 TURFHALL PRIMARY
12 GR9 S HARDENBERG MALIKAH   79 FERNDALE
16 GR9 S BURGHERS AQILAH   78 SUNLANDS PRIMARY
17 GR9 E PITTS TARRYN   77 TURFHALL PRIMARY
17 GR9 A SONDAY RUSHANA   77 YORK PRIMARY ROAD
19 GR9 E SAMUELS SAKINAH   76 SUNNYSIDE PRIMARY
19 GR9 M PARKER RABIA   76 RYLANDS PRIMARY
19 GR9 M WAGGIE ZIYAAD   76 YORK ROAD PRIMARY
19 GR9 S JULISEN NEYSA ZURETHA  76 ST. THERESA'S R.C PRIMARY
19 GR9 E MODACK MOHAMMED   76 TURFHALL PRIMARY
19 GR9 A PARIS DANIELLE   76 VANGUARD PRIMARY
           
1 10Z PARKER THAABIET 89.9 TURFHALL
2 10W HENDRICKS SAARRAH 86.3 RYLANDS PRIMARY
3 10Z MODACK HABIBA 85.7 TURFHALL
4 10W SOLOMON AYESHA 81.8 MUHAMMADEYAH
5 10Z ARENDSE THAAKIRAH 81.4 JUNIOR COLLEGE
6 10W GROENEMEYER JADE CARA 81.1 ST. THERESA'S
7 10W ADAMS KHADIJA HAROON 80.5 RONDEBOSCH EAST
8 10W DOLLIE KOUTHAR 79.9 TURFHALL
9 10W OMAR HABEEBA 79.7 TURFHALL
10 10W ENGEL STACEY CAITLIN 79.4 RONDEBOSCH EAST
11 10Z KENNY SADIEKA 78.7 PARKFIELDS
12 10W LAMBAREY ABDUL MUIEZZ 76.1 RYLANDS PRIMARY
13 10Z PARKAR RAEESA 75.1 TURFHALL
14 10W COLLINS JAY-DEE 74.5 NORTHWOOD
15 10W MATTHEWS MOGAMAT TAUFEEQ 74.3 FERNDALE
16 10G SALIE AYESHA 74.2 PORTIA
17 10Z MHONYENI NOSIPHIWO 74.1 MANDALAY
18 10W RIET DOREEN MAGDALENE  74 THORNTON ROAD
19 10W GALANT YA'QOOB 73.6 FERNDALE
20 10W ARENDSE TIMOTHY 73.2 SID G RULE
           
           
1 11G EBRAHIM TAHIR 90.7 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
2 11G HASSIEM MAS'OOD 89.7 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
3 11L KASAI HIDEAKI LYLE 88.4 KENWYN PRIMARY
4 11G HARNAKER ZAHRAA 87.7 TURFHALL
5 11G JAKOET YUSUF 83.6 SURREY PRIMARY
6 11L SAMODIEN NA-ILAH 81.1 PORTAVUE PRIMARY
7 11D SWAIL QADEER 75.5 PARKHURST PRIMARY
8 11G ADAMS TAARIQ 75.3 TUSCANY GLEN
9 11D PETERSEN KAUTHAR 74 MUHAMMADEYAH PRIMARY
10 11G KHAN MOHAMED SHUAIB 73.8 KENWYN PRIMARY
11 11G VAN KESTEREN MEGAN 73.5 PORTAVUE
12 11G DOLAN ZIYAD 73.2 SUNNYSIDE PRIMARY
13 11P TURNER JESSE JADE 73 FERNDALE PRIMARY
14 11M DAVIDS MALIKAH 72.6 TURFHALL
15 11G RICHARDS ALIYAH 72.3 SUNNYSIDE PRIMARY
16 11D GARDINER TEVIN GARTH 71.5 SUNNYSIDE
17 11L MASSEY JOSHUA DARREN 71.5 YORK ROAD
18 11G ATSON RYAL 71.1 PARKHURST PRIMARY
19 11L RONNIE  JASON 69.9 TURFHALL PRIMARY
20 11G JOHNSON SHAMIKA 69.7 MITCHELLS PLAIN PRIMARY

 

 

      SEPTEMBER CONTROLLED TEST \ EXAM  2013
  GR SURNAME NAME % PRIMARY SCHOOL
1 8L LOGDAY TABASSUM 89 TURFHALL
2 8Z HENDRICKS MEEKAEEL 84 RYLANDS
3 8D ANTHONY QAANITAH 82 YORK ROAD
4 8D RAWOOT TASMIYAH 81 PELICAN PARK
5 8D MANKAYI SBONGILE 79 SEA POINT
5 8M JABAAR SHAFEEQAH 79 TIMOUR HALL
5 8Z ARMIEN AMIRAH 79 CECIL ROAD
8 8Z SALIE YUSRAA 78 HABIBIA
9 8D MANEVELD NUR-JEHAN 77 KENWYN PRIMARY
9 8L LATIEF ZAAKIRAH 77 RYLANDS
9 8M BEUKES CHEYENNE TAMIKA 77 TURFHALL
9 8M BEUKES DONNA-LEE 77 YORK ROAD
13 8D ENGLE ENRIQUE RUSSELL 76 YORK ROAD
14 8L HEAVYSIDE THAUREN MERCADES 75 MONTEVIDEO
14 8L ISMAIL TANWEER 75 TURFHALL
14 8Z NIEWENHUIS KEENAN 75 RONDEBOSCH EAST
17 8D GANIE AQEELAH 74 GOODWOOD PARK
17 8D WILLIAMS NISHAAT 74 RYLANDS
17 8M OMAR FATIMA 74 TURFHALL
17 8Z SAMUELS MOEGAMED THARFIER 74 RONDEBOSCH EAST
21 8M ABDURAHMAN SALWAA 73 PORTAVUE
21 8Z JAFFER SALMAAN 73 TURFHALL
21 8Z PETERSEN JESSICA NAOMI 73 PORTIA
           
           
1 9S KAMISH ISMA-EEL 90 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
2 9M HOOSAIN NAZEEFAH 89 RYLANDS PRIMARY
3 9B ESAU ANEESA 87 SUNLANDS PRIMARY
3 9M ISMAIL SHAAKIRA 87 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
5 9A WANIES DANIELLE SHAVON 86 TURFHALL PRIMARY
6 9S STUURMAN LAZAHN 85 KENWYN PRIMARY
7 9A FAKIER RAGMAH 84 RONDEBOSCH EAST PRIMARY
7 9E MODACK MOHAMMED 84 TURFHALL PRIMARY
7 9M ABRAHAMS FATIEMA 84 TURFHALL PRIMARY
10 9A JACOBS CAYLIN IVANA 83 GARLENDALE PRIMARY
10 9S RAMAGES ASHWIN MICHAEL 83 KANNEMEYER PRIMARY
12 9B HASSAN GHASEENAH 82 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
12 9E EBRAHIM AZHAR  82 RYLANDS PRIMARY
12 9S PETERS AMMAARAH 82 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
15 9E SAMUELS SAKINAH 81 SUNNYSIDE PRIMARY
16 9A PARIS DANIELLE TAYLOR 80 VANGUARD PRIMARY
16 9M HAMZA MALIKAH 80 TURFHALL PRIMARY
16 9S HARDEN BERG MALIKAH 80 FERNDALE
19 9A FAKU SINOBOM 79 BATTSWOOD PRIMARY
19 9A SAMUELS HUYAAM 79 SUNNYSIDE PRIMARY
19 9E PITTS TARRYN TAYLOR 79 TURFHALL PRIMARY
19 9M WAGGIE MOGAMAT ZIYAAD 79 YORK ROAD PRIMARY
19 9S BURGHERS AQILAH 79 SUNLANDS PRIMARY
           
           
1 10Z PARKER THAABIET 90.6 TURFHALL
2 10Z MODACK HABIBA 87.2 TURFHALL
3 10W HENDRICKS SAARRAH 86.5 RYLANDS PRIMARY
4 10Z ARENDSE THAAKIRAH 83.9 JUNIOR COLLEGE
5 10Z KENNY SADIEKA 81.9 PARKFIELDS
6 10W GROENEMEYER JADE CARA 81.8 ST. THERESA'S
7 10W DOLLIE KOUTHAR 81.6 TURFHALL
8 10W COLLINS JAY-DEE 80 NORTHWOOD
9 10W OMAR HABEEBA 79.6 TURFHALL
10 10W ADAMS KHADIJA HAROON 78.9 RONDEBOSCH EAST
10 10W PETERS MADEEGA 78.9 ZONNEBLOEM GIRLS
12 10W SOLOMON AYESHA 78.6 MUHAMMADEYAH
13 10W ENGEL STACEY CAITLIN 78.3 RONDEBOSCH EAST
14 10W GALANT YA'QOOB 76.2 FERNDALE
15 10W ARENDSE TIMOTHY 75.5 SID G RULE
16 10Z PARKAR RAEESA 75.4 TURFHALL
17 10G SALIE AYESHA 74.1 PORTIA
18 10Z MHONYENI NOSIPHIWO 73.7 MANDALAY
19 10W ALLIE AAISHAH 73.4 TURFHALL
20 10W LAMBAREY ABDUL MUIEZZ 73.3 RYLANDS PRIMARY
           
           
1 11G EBRAHIM TAHIR 93.4 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
2 11G HASSIEM MAS'OOD 93 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
3 11G HARNAKER ZAHRAA 89.7 TURFHALL
4 11G JAKOET YUSUF 88.4 SURREY PRIMARY
5 11L KASAI HIDEAKI LYLE 87.7 KENWYN PRIMARY
6 11L SAMODIEN NA-ILAH 83.2 PORTAVUE PRIMARY
7 11D SWAIL QADEER 82.3 PARKHURST PRIMARY
8 11G ATSON RYAL 79 PARKHURST PRIMARY
9 11L RYKLIEF MOGAMAT NUHR 78.9 YORK ROAD PRIMRARY 
10 11G VAN KESTEREN MEGAN 77.2 PORTAVUE
11 11D PETERSEN KAUTHAR 76.2 MUHAMMADEYAH PRIMARY
12 11G CROWIE DANIELLE JOLENA 75.5 STRANDFONTEIN PRIMARY
13 11G DOLAN ZIYAD 75.2 SUNNYSIDE PRIMARY
14 11D APPOLES SHAHEED 74.3 PORTAVUE PRIMARY
15 11P TURNER JESSE JADE 74.2 FERNDALE PRIMARY
16 11M DAVIDS MALIKAH 73.9 TURFHALL
17 11G ADAMS TAARIQ 72.1 TUSCANY GLEN
18 11G KHAN MOHAMED SHUAIB 71.6 KENWYN PRIMARY
19 11L EDWARDS MOGAMAT UZAIR 71.5 RONDEBOSCH EAST PRIMARY
20 11D GARDINER TEVIN GARTH 71.4 SUNNYSIDE PRIMARY
           
           
1 12H OMAR MUSA 88.9 TURFHALL
2 12H LAMBAREY WAFIQAH 84.6 RYLANDS PRIMARY
3 12H ESSOP MOHAMED HOOSAIN 83.2 TURFHALL
4 12D FAKIER LAYLAA 82.9 RONDEBOSCH EAST
5 12H DATAY MUJTABA 80.1 TURFHALL
6 12G HARTZENBERG CHANE` MARGO 78.6 ST AUGUSTINE
7 12H BASARDIEN KAUTHAR 77.8 DOUGLAS ROAD PRIMARY
8 12H ADAMS MATTHEW REID 77.3 SUNLANDS
9 12H SAMSODIEN MOHAMED YASEEN 77 TURFHALL
10 12G DALVIE NADIA 75.5 SURREY PRIMARY
11 12G PALMER MAGHMOOD 75.3 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
12 12S ALLIE SAMIHAH 74.9 TURFHALL
13 12H RAWOOT SHEHZAAD 74.8 E. C.
14 12S ISMAIL NAADIRAH 74.5 GROVE PS
15 12H DELCIE KIRSTEN NIKKI 74.3 KENWYN PRIMARY
16 12S VAN ROOYEN NADINE JEANNE' 74.1 KENWYN 
17 12H VAN KESTEREN CANDICE JOY 73.8 PORTAVUE
18 12H GAFFOOR SAAJIDAH 73.6 RYLANDS PRIMARY
19 12H SULAIMAN YASEEN 73.5 TURFHALL
20 12S ALLEN JANI 72.2 PORTAVUE

 

 

         JUNE EXAM TEST 2013
  GR SURNAME NAME % PRIMARY SCHOOL
1 8L LOGDAY TABASSUM 86 TURFHALL
2 8Z HENDRICKS MEEKAEEL 82 RYLANDS
3 8D ANTHONY QAANITAH 81 YORK ROAD
3 8L ISMAIL TANWEER 81 TURFHALL
3 8M JABAAR SHAFEEQAH 81 TIMOUR HALL
6 8D MANKAYI SBONGILE 79 SEA POINT
6 8D RAWOOT TASMIYAH 79 PELICAN PARK
8 8L LATIEF ZAAKIRAH 78 RYLANDS
8 8Z ARMIEN AMIRAH 78 CECIL ROAD
10 8L HEAVYSIDE THAUREN MERCADES 76 MONTEVIDEO
10 8M OMAR FATIMA 76 TURFHALL
10 8M SAMODIEN TASHRiQue 76 YORK ROAD
10 8Z JACOBS LA-EEQA 76 RONDEBOSCH EAST
10 8Z SALIE YUSRAA 76 HABIBIA
15 8M BEUKES CHEYENNE TAMIKA 75 TURFHALL
16 8M BEUKES DONNA-LEE 74 YORK ROAD
16 8M MC CREE COURTNEY 74 ROSMEAD CENTRAL
18 8D JORDAAN HAILLEE 73 SUNLANDS
18 8Z SAMUELS MOEGAMED THARFIER 73 RONDEBOSCH EAST
20 8D ENGLE ENRIQUE RUSSELL 72 YORK ROAD
20 8M ABDURAHMAN SALWAA 72 PORTAVUE
20 8M PAPIER MAXINE LOUISE 72 PARKHURST
           
           
1 9M HOOSAIN NAZEEFAH 87 RYLANDS PRIMARY
2 9M ISMAIL SHAAKIRA 86 HABIBIA PRIMARY
2 9S KAMISH ISMA-EEL 86 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
4 9A FAKIER RAGMAH 84 RONDEBOSCH EAST PRIMARY
4 9B ESAU ANEESA 84 SUNLANDS PRIMARY
6 9S STUURMAN LAZAHN 83 KENWYN PRIMARY
7 9A JACOBS CAYLIN IVANA 81 GARLENDALE PRIMARY
8 9B HASSAN GHASEENAH 80 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
8 9S PETERS AMMAARAH 80 HABIBIA PRIMARY
8 9S RAMAGES ASHWIN MICHAEL 80 KANNEMEYER PRIMARY
8 9M ABRAHAMS FATIEMA 80 TURFHALL PRIMARY
8 9A WANIES DANIELLE SHAVON 80 TURFHALL PRIMARY
13 9E MODACK MOHAMMED 79 TURFHALL PRIMARY
13 9E PITTS TARRYN TAYLOR 79 TURFHALL PRIMARY
13 9S BURGHERS AQILAH 79 SUNLANDS PRIMARY
16 9S JULISEN NEYSA ZURETHA 78 ST. THERESA'S R.C PRIMARY
16 9M HAMZA MALIKAH 78 TURFHALL PRIMARY
18 9S DANIELS EBRAHIEM 76 TURFHALL PRIMARY
18 9E EBRAHIM AZHAR  76 RYLANDS PRIMARY
18 9S HARDEN BERG MALIKAH 76 FERNDALE
           
           
1 10Z PARKER THAABIET 87.5 TURFHALL
2 10Z MODACK HABIBA 83.7 TURFHALL
3 10W ADAMS KHADIJA HAROON 81.2 RONDEBOSCH EAST
4 10W HENDRICKS SAARRAH 80.2 RYLANDS PRIMARY
5 10W OMAR HABEEBA 78.8 TURFHALL
6 10W GROENEMEYER JADE CARA 77.5 ST. THERESA'S
6 10Z KENNY SADIEKA 77.5 PARKFIELDS
8 10Z ARENDSE THAAKIRAH 77.3 JUNIOR COLLEGE
9 10W SOLOMON AYESHA 77.1 MUHAMMADEYAH
10 10G SALIE AYESHA 76.4 PORTIA
11 10W DOLLIE KOUTHAR 75.8 TURFHALL
12 10W LAMBAREY ABDUL MUIEZZ 75.6 RYLANDS PRIMARY
13 10W ENGEL STACEY CAITLIN 74.5 RONDEBOSCH EAST
14 10Z MHONYENI NOSIPHIWO 73.2 MANDALAY
15 10Z PARKAR RAEESA 72.6 TURFHALL
16 10W ARENDSE TIMOTHY 72.4 SID G RULE
17 10W PETERS MADEEGA 72 ZONNEBLOEM GIRLS
18 10W GALANT YA'QOOB 71.9 FERNDALE
19 10Z ISAACS NAFEES 71.6 TURFHALL
20 10W COLLINS JAY-DEE 70.5 NORTHWOOD
           
           
1 11G EBRAHIM TAHIR 89.7 HABIBIA PRIMARY
2 11G HASSIEM MAS'OOD 88.7 HABIBIA PRIMARY
3 11L KASAI HIDEAKI LYLE 87.4 KENWYN PRIMARY
4 11G HARNAKER ZAHRAA 85.8 TURFHALL
5 11L SAMODIEN NA-ILAH 80.2 PORTAVUE PRIMARY
6 11G JAKOET YUSUF 80.1 SURREY PRIMARY
7 11G ATSON RYAL 76.5 PARKHURST PRIMARY
8 11G VAN KESTEREN MEGAN 74.6 PORTAVUE
9 11G KHAN MOHAMED SHUAIB 74.3 KENWYN PRIMARY
10 11L RYKLIEF MOGAMAT NUHR 74.1 YORK ROAD PRIMRARY 
11 11M DAVIDS MALIKAH 73 TURFHALL
12 11D SWAIL QADEER 72.7 PARKHURST PRIMARY
13 11L RONNIE  JASON 72 TURFHALL PRIMARY
13 11D PETERSEN KAUTHAR 71.9 MUHAMMADEYAH PRIMARY
15 11G RICHARDS ALIYAH 71.4 PORTAVUE PRIMARY
16 11G ADAMS TAARIQ 70.9 TUSCANY GLEN
16 11L MASSEY JOSHUA DARREN 70.1 YORK ROAD
18 11G JOHNSON SHAMIKA 69.2 MITCHELLS PLAIN PRIMARY
19 11M AREND NASREEN 68.7 HABIBIA PRIMARY
20 11P TURNER JESSE JADE 68.5 FERNDALE PRIMARY
           
           
1 12H OMAR MUSA 88.3 TURFHALL
2 12D FAKIER LAYLAA 84.8 RONDEBOSCH EAST
3 12H LAMBAREY WAFIQAH 83.7 RYLANDS PRIMARY
4 12H DATAY MUJTABA 83.3 TURFHALL
5 12H ESSOP MOHAMED HOOSAIN 80.2 TURFHALL
6 12H BASARDIEN KAUTHAR 78.2 DOUGLAS ROAD PRIMARY
7 12G HARTZENBERG CHANE` MARGO 76.7 ST AUGUSUTINE
8 12H ADAMS MATTHEW REID 74.6 SUNLANDS
9 12S ISMAIL NAADIRAH 74.5 GROVE PS
10 12H DELCIE KIRSTEN NIKKI 74.1 KENWYN PRIMARY
11 12G PALMER MAGHMOOD 74 HABIBIA PRIMARY
12 12H RAWOOT SHEHZAAD 73.3 E. C.
13 12H SAMSODIEN MOHAMED YASEEN 73.1 TURFHALL
14 12D DENNIS MIKHAYLA LATASHA 71.9 GARLANDALE
15 12S ALLIE SAMIHAH 71.5 TURFHALL
16 12G DALVIE NADIA 71.4 SURREY PRIMARY
17 12G ISRAEL SHAFEEQAH 70.9 HABIBIA
18 12S SALIE SHAZIA 70 GARLENDALE PRIMARY
19 12S GAMIELDIEN RAZAAN 69.7 SURREY PRIMARY
20 12H GAFFOOR SAAJIDAH 69.3 RYLANDS PRIMARY
21 12H KAMISH KAUTHAR 68.8 PORTAVE PRIMARY

 

 

 

                                                                            MARCH CONTROLLED TEST 2013
  GR SURNAME NAME % PRIMARY SCHOOL
1 8L LOGDAY TABASSUM 83 TURFHALL
2 8M JABAAR SHAFEEQAH 81 TIMOUR HALL
3 8Z HENDRICKS MEEKAEEL 81 RYLANDS
4 8Z SALIE YUSRAA 79 HABIBIA
5 8D ANTHONY QAANITAH 78 YORK ROAD
6 8Z ARMIEN AMIRAH 78 CECIL ROAD
7 8Z DANIELS NAEEMA 78 SILVERLEA 
8 8M BEUKES DONNA-LEE 77 YORK ROAD
8 8L ISMAIL TANWEER 76 TURFHALL
8 8Z JACOBS LA-EEQA 76 RONDEBOSCH EAST
8 8M PAPIER MAXINE LOUISE 75 PARKHURST
8 8D RAWOOT TASMIYAH 74 PELICAN PARK
8 8M ABDURAHMAN SALWAA 74 PORTAVUE
14 8M BEUKES CHEYENNE TAMIKA 74 TURFHALL
14 8M OMAR FATIMA 74 TURFHALL
14 8Z SAMUELS MOEGAMED THARFIER 73 RONDEBOSCH EAST
14 8D MANKAYI SBONGILE 72 SEA POINT
14 8L LATIEF ZAAKIRAH 72 RYLANDS
19 8M MC CREE COURTNEY 72 ROSMEAD CENTRAL
20 8Z PETERSEN JESSICA NAOMI 72 PORTIA
           
           
           
1 9M ISMAIL SHAAKIRA 88 HABIBIA PRIMARY
2 9M HOOSAIN NAZEEFAH 85 RYLANDS PRIMARY
3 9S KAMISH ISMA-EEL 85 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
4 9A FAKIER RAGMAH 84 RONDEBOSCH EAST PRIMARY
5 9B ESAU ANEESA 84 SUNLANDS PRIMARY
6 9B ABRAHAMS MOEGAMAT AZHAR 82 MUHAMMADEYAH PRIMARY
7 9A WANIES DANIELLE SHAVON 81 TURFHALL PRIMARY
8 9A JACOBS CAYLIN IVANA 80 GARLENDALE PRIMARY
8 9S RAMAGES ASHWIN MICHAEL 80 KANNEMEYER PRIMARY
8 9M ABRAHAMS FATIEMA 79 TURFHALL PRIMARY
8 9S STUURMAN LAZAHN 77 KENWYN PRIMARY
8 9E EBRAHIM AZHAR  76 RYLANDS PRIMARY
8 9M HAMZA MALIKAH 76 TURFHALL PRIMARY
14 9M PARKER RABIA 76 YORK PRIMARY ROAD
14 9A SONDAY RUSHANA 75 YORK PRIMARY ROAD
14 9S HARDEN BERG MALIKAH 75 FERNDALE
14 9S JULISEN NEYSA ZURETHA 75 ST. THERESA'S R.C PRIMARY
14 9A PARKER SHAKIREEN 74 YORK PRIMARY ROAD
19 9B HASSAN GHASEENAH 74 HABIBIYAH PRIMARY
20 9E SAMUELS SAKINAH 74 SUNNYSIDE PRIMARY
           
           
1 10Z PARKER THAABIET 90.5 TURFHALL
2 10Z MODACK HABIBA 84.1 TURFHALL
3 10W HENDRICKS SAARRAH 83.6 RYLANDS PRIMARY
4 10Z ARENDSE THAAKIRAH 81.1 JUNIOR COLLEGE
5 10W OMAR HABEEBA 80.2 TURFHALL
6 10W SOLOMON AYESHA 80.2 MUHAMMADEYAH
7 10W GROENEMEYER JADE CARA 80 ST. THERESA'S
8 10W ADAMS KHADIJA HAROON 78.4 RONDEBOSCH EAST
9 10W ENGEL STACEY CAITLIN 77.3 RONDEBOSCH EAST
10 10W DOLLIE KOUTHAR 77 TURFHALL
11 10W ARENDSE TIMOTHY 76 SID G RULE
12 10Z KENNY SADIEKA 75.6 PARKFIELDS
13 10W COLLINS JAY-DEE 74.7 NORTHWOOD
14 10Z ISAACS NAFEES 74.4 TURFHALL
15 10W PETERS MADEEGA 74.1 ZONNEBLOEM GIRLS
16 10W LAMBAREY ABDUL MUIEZZ 73.5 RYLANDS PRIMARY
17 10Z HEUGH JEVONNE VINCENT 72.7 DENNEGEUR
18 10Z MHONYENI NOSIPHIWO 72.4 MANDALAY
19 10Z PARKAR RAEESA 72.1 TURFHALL
20 10W MATTHEWS MOGAMAT TAUFEEQ 71.3 YORK ROAD
21 10G SALIE AYESHA 71 PORTIA
           
           
1 11G HASSIEM MAS'OOD 90.6 HABIBIA PRIMARY
2 11G HARNAKER ZAHRAA 88.4 TURFHALL
3 11G EBRAHIM TAHIR 88.1 HABIBIA PRIMARY
4 11L KASAI HIDEAKI LYLE 84.9 KENWYN PRIMARY
5 11G JAKOET YUSUF 81.6 SURREY PRIMARY
6 11D SWAIL QADEER 78.6 PARKHURST PRIMARY
7 11G VAN KESTEREN MEGAN 77 PORTAVUE
8 11G KHAN MOHAMED SHUAIB 76 KENWYN PRIMARY
9 11L SAMODIEN NA-ILAH 75.7 PORTAVUE PRIMARY
10 11G DOLAN ZIYAD 75.1 SUNNYSIDE PRIMARY
11 11G JOHNSON SHAMIKA 75.1 MITCHELLS PLAIN PRIMARY
12 11L RYKLIEF MOGAMAT NUHR 75 YORK ROAD PRIMRARY 
13 11P TURNER JESSE JADE 74.9 FERNDALE PRIMARY
13 11G CROWIE DANIELLE JOLENA 74.7 RONDEBOSCH EAST PRIMARY
15 11G ADAMS TAARIQ 73.8 TUSCANY GLEN
16 11G ATSON RYAL 73.6 PARKHURST PRIMARY
16 11G RICHARDS ALIYAH 72.2 PORTAVUE PRIMARY
18 11G CORNELIUS LAYLAH 71.9 SALT RIVER MOSLEM PRIMARY
19 11M DAVIDS MALIKAH 71.8 TURFHALL
20 11G VAN SCHOOR ZAAKIRAH 71.4 MITCHELLS PLAIN PRIMARY
           
           
1 12H OMAR MUSA 90.9 TURFHALL
2 12H DATAY MUJTABA 87 TURFHALL
3 12H ESSOP MOHAMED HOOSAIN 85.5 TURFHALL
4 12D FAKIER LAYLAA 84.5 RONDEBOSCH EAST
5 12H LAMBAREY WAFIQAH 83.8 RYLANDS PRIMARY
6 12G PALMER MAGHMOOD 82.4 HABIBIA PRIMARY
7 12H BASARDIEN KAUTHAR 81.1 DOUGLAS ROAD PRIMARY
8 12G DALVIE NADIA 77.8 SURREY PRIMARY
9 12H RAWOOT SHEHZAAD 76.6 E. C.
10 12S ALLIE SAMIHAH 76.4 TURFHALL
11 12G EKAMBARAM LERISSA 76.2 RYLANDS PRIMARY
12 12S GAMIELDIEN RAZAAN 76.1 SURREY PRIMARY
13 12G HARTZENBERG CHANE` MARGO 75.7 ST AUGUSUTINE
14 12H DELCIE KIRSTEN NIKKI 75 KENWYN PRIMARY
15 12S VAN ROOYEN NADINE JEANNE' 74.6 KENWYN 
16 12D DENNIS MIKHAYLA LATASHA 74.4 GARLANDALE
17 12H SAMSODIEN MOHAMED YASEEN 74.3 TURFHALL
18 12G DANIELS (HARTLEY) NAA-ILAH 74.1 PARKHURST
19 12H HENRY STEPHANIE ELIZE 74.1 ST AUGUSTINES
20 12S SALIE SHAZIA 73.6 GARLENDALE PRIMARY